Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

William Bagdatopoulos

Also Known as: William Spencer Bagdatopolous, W. S. Bagdatopoulos, William Spencer Bagdatopoulos

Born:
Zante, Greece 1888

Died:
United States 1965

Active in:

  • Santa Barbara, California