Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Richard Haines

Also Known as: Charles Richard Haines

Born:
Marion, Iowa 1906

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1984

Active in:

  • Minneapolis, Minnesota
  • Santa Monica, California