Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ernst Halberstadt

Also Known as: Ernest Halberstadt

Born:
Budingen, Germany 1910

Died:
Onset, Massachusetts 1987

Active in:

  • Cambridge, Massachusetts