Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lilian Westcott Hale

Also Known as: Lilian W. Hale, Lilian Westcott, Mrs.Philip Leslie Hale, Lilian Clark Westcott

Born:
Hartford, Connecticut 1880

Died:
Saint Paul, Minnesota 1963

Active in:

  • Dedham, Massachusetts