Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Thomas Handforth

Also Known as: Thomas Schofield Handforth, Thomas S. Handforth

Born:
Tacoma, Washington 1897

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1948

Active in:

  • China