Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alexander F. Harmer

Also Known as: Alexander Francis Harmer, A. F. Harmer, Alex F. Harmer

Born:
Newark, New Jersey 1856

Died:
Santa Barbara, California 1925