Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

George Overbury "Pop" Hart

Also Known as: Pop Hart, George O. Hart, George Hart, George O. "Pop" Hart, George Overbury Hart

Born:
Cairo, Illinois 1868

Died:
New York, New York 1933

Active in:

  • Coytesville, New Jersey