Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Du Bois Fenelon Hasbrouck

Also Known as: D. F. Hasbrouck, Du Bois Fenlon Hasbrook, Du Bois F. Hasbrouck

Born:
Pine Hill, New York 1860

Died:
Stamford, New York 1917