Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Samuel Burtis Baker

Also Known as: S. B. Baker, Samuel B. Baker, S. Burtis Baker, Burtis Baker, Samuel Baker

Born:
Boston, Massachusetts 1882

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1967