Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Leonard Havens

Also Known as: Leonard M. Havens

Born:
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1914

Died:
1973

Active in:

  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Plymouth, Massachusetts