Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Albert Heckman

Also Known as: Albert William Heckman, Albert W. Heckman

Born:
Meadville, Pennsylvania 1893

Died:
Kingston, New York 1971

Active in:

  • Woodstock, New York