Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Hugh Hegh

Also Known as: Hugh E. Hegh, Hugh Edgar Hegh

Born:
England 1909

Died:
Cambridge, Massachusetts 2000

Active in:

  • Arlington, Massachusetts