Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Arthur W. Heintzelman

Also Known as: Arthur William Heintzelman, A. W. Heintzelman

Born:
Newark, New Jersey 1891

Died:
Rockport, Massachusetts 1965

Active in:

  • France