Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Z. Vanessa Helder

Also Known as: Zama Vanessa Helder, Zama Vanessa Helder Paterson, Zama "Zelma" Vanessa Helder, Mrs. Helder Paterson, Mrs.John S. Paterson

Born:
Lynden, Washington 1904

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1968

Active in:

  • Seattle, Washington