Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Knute Heldner

Also Known as: Sven August Knut Heldner, Sven August Knute Heldner, Knute Heldner

Born:
Vederslov, Sweden

Died:
New Orleans, Louisiana 1952

Active in:

  • Duluth, Minnesota