Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Ralf Henricksen

Also Known as: Ralph Christian Henricksen, Ralf Christian Henricksen, Ralph Henrickson, R. C. Henricksen, Rolf Hendrickson, Rolf Henricksen, Ralph Hendricksen

Born:
Chicago, Illinois 1907

Died:
East Lansing, Michigan 1975