Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Frank Stanley Herring

Also Known as: Frank Herring

Born:
Pen Argyl, Pennsylvania 1894

Died:
Burnsville, North Carolina 1966

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Milledgeville, Georgia