Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gustavus Hesselius

Also Known as: Gustaf Hesilius, Gustaff Hesselius

Born:
Falun, Sweden 1682

Died:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1755

Active in:

  • Maryland