Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Grace M. Ballentine

Also Known as: Grace May Terwilliger, Grace May Ballentine, Mrs.Grace Ballentine

Born:
Newburgh, New York 1881

Died:
Parkville, Maryland 1978

Active in:

  • Upper Montclair, New Jersey