Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edward S. Hewitt

Also Known as: Edward Shepard Hewitt, Edward Hewitt

Born:
Brooklyn, New York 1877

Died:
Salisbury, Connecticut 1962

Active in:

  • New York, New York