Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jerome Hill

Also Known as: James Jerome Hill, James Jerome Hill II

Born:
St. Paul, Minnesota 1905

Died:
New York, New York 1972

Active in:

  • Del Monte, California
  • Cassis, France