Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Polly Knipp Hill

Also Known as: Pauline Knipp, Pauline Knipp Hill, Mrs.George S. Hill

Born:
Ithaca, New York 1900

Died:
St. Petersburg, Florida 1990

Active in:

  • St. Petersburg, Florida