Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Jacques Hnizdovsky

Also Known as: Yakiv Hnizdovsky, Iakiv Hnizdovsky

Born:
Pylypcze, Ukraine 1915

Died:
New York, New York 1985

Active in:

  • New York, New York