Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Gerrit Hondius

Also Known as: Gerritt Hondius

Born:
Kampen, Netherlands 1891

Died:
Hyannis, Massachusetts 1970

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Provincetown, Massachusetts