Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Marie Louise Rochon Hoover

Also Known as: Louise Rochon Hoover, Louise Hoover, Marie Louise Rochon

Born:
Washington, District of Columbia 1898

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1976