Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edna Boies Hopkins

Also Known as: Edna Bel Boies Hopkins, Edna Bel Beachboard, Edna Hopkins, Mrs.James Hopkins

Born:
Hudson, Michigan

Died:
New York, New York 1937

Active in:

  • Paris, France