Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

H. Lindley Hosford

Also Known as: Harry Lindley Hosford, Harry L. Hotsford

Born:
Terre Haute, Indiana 1877

Died:
New Haven, Connecticut 1945

Active in:

  • St. Paul, Minnesota
  • Lyme, Connecticut