Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

J. Edward Barclay

Also Known as: James Edward Barclay, Edward Barclay

Born:
London, England 1846

Died:
Edinburgh, Scotland 1903

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia