Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Cecil Howard

Also Known as: Cecil de Blaquiere Howard, Cecil de B. Howard

Born:
Niagara Falls, Ontario, Canada 1888

Died:
New York, New York 1956

Active in:

  • Paris, France