Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles Howard

Also Known as: Charles Houghton Howard

Born:
Montclair, New Jersey 1899

Died:
Bagni di Lucca, Italy 1978

Active in:

  • Berkeley, California
  • Ponte, Italy
  • New York, New York