Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Charles W. Howe

Also Known as: C. W. Howe, C. W. (Uncle) Howe, Charles Wakefield Howe, Charles W. (Uncle) Howe

Born:
West Union, Iowa 1892

Died:
Tucson, Arizona 1982