Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Victoria Hutson Huntley Portrait

Victoria Hutson Huntley

Also Known as: Victoria Hutson, Victoria Ebbels Hutson Huntley, Victoria H. Huntley, Victoria Ebbels, Victoria Huntley

Born:
Hasbrouck Heights, New Jersey 1900

Died:
Arlington, Virginia 1971

Photo Caption:
Victoria Hutson Huntley, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0071369