Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Pascal Hyde

Also Known as: Della Mae Hyde, Della Mae Pascal Hyde, D. M. Pascal Hyde

Born:
Oakland, Maryland 1895

Died:
Los Angeles, California 1973

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Los Angeles, California
  • East Gloucester, Massachusetts