Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Genichiro Inokuma

Also Known as: Guen Inokuma, Guenichiro Inokuma

Born:
Takamatsu, Japan 1902

Died:
Tokyo, Japan 1993

Active in:

  • Honolulu, Hawaii
  • New York, New York