Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Eugène Isabey

Also Known as: Eugene Isabey, Eugène Louis Gabriel Isabey, Louis Gabriel Eugène Isabey

Born:
Paris, France 1803

Died:
France 1886

Active in:

  • Lagny, France