Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Marie-Joseph Iwill

Also Known as: Marie Joseph Leon Clavel Iwill, Marie Joseph Leon Iwill, M. J. Iwill, M. J. Clavel, Marie-Joseph-Leon Clavel

Born:
Paris, France 1850

Died:
Paris, France 1923