Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Lotte Jacobi

Also Known as: Johanna Alexandra Jacobi, Lotte Johanna Jacobi, Lotti Jacobi, J. Lotte Jacobi

Born:
Thorn, Germany 1896

Died:
Concord, New Hampshire 1990

Active in:

  • New York, New York
  • Deering, New Hampshire
  • Berlin, Germany