Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Alain Jacquet

Also Known as: Alain Georges Frank Jacquet, Alain G. F. Jacquet

Born:
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France 1939

Died:
New York, New York 2008

Active in:

  • Paris, France