Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Amy Jones

Also Known as: Amy Jones Frisbie, Mrs.D. Blair, Mrs.Owen Phelps Frisbie, Mrs.David Blair

Born:
Buffalo, New York 1899

Died:
1992

Active in:

  • Mount Kisco, New York
  • Saranac Lake, New York