Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Sheffield Kagy

Also Known as: Sheffield Harold Kagy

Born:
Cleveland, Ohio 1907

Died:
Washington, District of Columbia 1989

Active in:

  • Washington, District of Columbia