Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Luise Kaish

Also Known as: Luise Meyers Kaish, Luise Clayborn Kaish

Born:
Atlanta, Georgia 1925

Died:
New York, New York 2013

Active in:

  • New York, New York