Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Thomas Weeks Barrett

Also Known as: Thomas Barrett, Thomas Weeks Barrett, Jr.

Born:
Poughkeepsie, New York 1902

Died:
Poughkeepsie, New York 1947

Active in:

  • New York, New York