Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

E. McKnight Kauffer

Also Known as: Edward Kauffer, Edward McKnight Kauffer

Born:
Great Falls, Montana 1890

Died:
New York, New York 1954

Active in:

  • London, England