Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Theodore Kaufmann

Also Known as: Theodor Kaufmann, Theodore Kaufman, Theodore Kauffmann, Theodor Ludwig Kaufmann

Born:
Uelzen, Germany 1814

Died:
New York, New York 1896

Active in:

  • Boston, Massachusetts
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Share This Page