Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Francis Kearny

Also Known as: F. Kearny, Francis Kearney

Born:
Perth Amboy, New Jersey 1785

Died:
Perth Amboy, New Jersey 1837

Active in:

  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • New York, New York