Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Elizabeth E. Keefer

Also Known as: Elizabeth E. Boatright, Elizabeth Boatright, Elizabeth Keefer, Elizabeth Keefer-Boatright

Born:
Houston, Texas 1897

Died:
Williamson, Texas 1989

Active in:

  • Austin, Texas