Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Dorothy Kent

Also Known as: Dorothy C. Kent, Dorothy Curtis Kent

Born:
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1892

Died:
1978

Active in:

  • Chamita, New Mexico
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania