Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Edward Kienholz

Also Known as: Edward Ralph Kienholz, Ed Kienholz

Born:
Fairfield, Washington 1927

Died:
Sandpoint, Idaho 1994

Active in:

  • Hope, Idaho