Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

Clinton King

Also Known as: Clinton Blair King

Born:
Fort Worth, Texas 1901

Died:
Cuernavaca, Mexico 1979

Active in:

  • Santa Fe, New Mexico
  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Jal, Mexico