Larger Type
Smaller Type

Search Collections

R. B. Kitaj

Also Known as: Ronald Brooks Kitaj, Ronald Brooks

Born:
Chagrin Falls, Ohio 1932

Died:
Los Angeles, California 2007

Active in:

  • Cleveland, Ohio
  • London, England